Anais

Anais-CapaAnais – Capa

GT1 – GÊNERO, SABERES HISTÓRICOS E EDUCATIVOS
Alan Tassio Galdino – Ramses Nunes e Silva
Alcidesio Oliveira da Silva Junior – Isabela Nathália Nunes Tristão
Amanda Sousa Galvíncio – Mariza Gomes da Silva – Maria Suênia Guedes do Ó
Ana Carla Menezes de Oliveira
Ana Caroline Costa Macêdo
Cristine Brandenburg – Lia Machado Fiuza – Lourdes Rafaella Santos Florencio
Dayane Nascimento Sobreira
Edna Telma Fonseca e Silva Vilar – Clarisse Epifânio Ramos
Edna Telma Fonseca e Silva Vilar
Fernanda D. de França Bezerril
Francisca Liduina Leitão – Thais Jussara de O Guedes Isidro – Ysis de Andrade Martins Borba
Genilma Ricardo da Silva
Gilson Lopes da Silva
Janaina Silva de Morais – Nanael Simão de Araújo
Kamylla Rayanne Gouveia Simões – Amanda Paulo Lopes de Oliveira – Ana Maria Veiga
Kivia Dulce Fonseca – Sara Raphaela Machado de Amorim
Letícia Crislaine Tavares Nogueira
Licia Maria Andrade de Carvalho Magalhães – Licia Maria de Lima Barbosa – Suely Aldir Messeder
Maria Claudia Lisboa Pessoa – Maria Lúcia da Silva Nunes
Maíra Lewtchuk Espindola – Aurilane Regis Romão
Micaele Cavalcante de Barros – Sara Raphaela Machado de Amorim
Patrícia Isabella Guimarães Azevedo Silva – Ramses Nunes e Silva
Pâmella Tamires Avelino de Sousa
Ramsés de Nunes e Silva – Erik Alves Amarante
Thais Jussara de O. Guedes Isidro – Maria Lúcia da Silva Nunes
Vitória Diniz de Souza – Azemar dos Santos Soares Junior
Vânia Lidiane Barbosa dos Santos
Wanderléia Farias Santos – Maria Lucia da Silva Nunes – Ana Claudia Fern
Wigna Maria Macedo Oliveira Nascimento – Sara Raphaela Machado de Amorim
GT2 – GÊNERO, LINGUAGENS E REPRESENTAÇÕES
Ajanayr Michelly Sobral Santana
Ana Maria dos Santos Costa – Laura Ester Freitas de Souza
Ana Paula Marcelino
Dayane Nascimento Sobreira
Débia Suênia da Silva Sousa – Flávia Moraes Cartaxo – Dagmar Alaíde de Lira Ferreira
Ednaldo da Costa Braz – Tiago Herculano da Silva
Eliana César Rodrigues Guedes – Joseval dos Reis Miranda
Jose Cleudo Gomes – Julyanna de Oliveira Bezerra – Maria de Nazare Tavares Zenaide
Keliene Christina da Silva
Késia Mota
Larissa Brito dos Santos
Marliane Porfirio da Silva
Piêtra Germana Carvalho de Andrade Porpino – Gabriel Alves do Nascimento – Charliton José dos Santos Machado
Raquel do Nascimento Sabino – Vanusa Nascimento Sabino Neves – Estevão do Nascimento Sabino
Rosângela Maria Araújo da Silva
Tatiane Pereira Fernandes (2)
Tatiane Pereira Fernandes
Vaneska Lima de Oliveira – Alcidesio Oliveira da Silva Junior
GT3 – GÊNERO, HOMENS E MASCULINIDADE
Gilmara Thaise dos Santos Alves – Vívia de Melo Silva
Maria Alice de Freitas Melo
Gilson Lopes da Silva
GT4 – GÊNERO E MOVIMENTOS SOCIAIS
Dassaelly de Souza Araujo – Patricia Cristina Aragão
Emilayne Souto
Karolyny Gomes Marques – Márcia Cristiane Ferreira Mendes – Maria Aparecida Alves da Costa
Márcia Cristiane Ferreira Mendes – Karolyny Gomes Marques – Lia Machado Fiuza Fialho
Natália Ladislau – Joana K. S. Elias – Ingrid Biserra
GT5 – GÊNERO, CORPO E SEXUALIDADES
Alan Araújo dos Santos – Katia Maria de Oliveira
Camila Saraiva de Matos – José Gerardo Vasconcelos – Patrícia Lima Freire
Josivan Alves Ribeiro – Patricia Lima Freira – Camila Matos Saraiva
Luciana Pereira Félix – Adryelly Gomes Assunção – Joana Dar’k Costa
Talita Leite Tavares – Jose Vaz Magalhaes Neto
GT6 – GÊNERO, CULTURA E EDUCAÇÃO
Amanda Caroline Marques da Cunha – Ana Beatriz Gomes Pimenta de Carvalho – Simone Carvalho dos Santos
Ana Beatriz Gomes Carvalho – Thelma Panerai Alves
Ana Paula Mendes Rodrigues Cavalcanti – Filipe Arruda de Castro – José Henrique de Oliveira Amorim – Ingrid Eneide Gonçalves Rangel
Ednaldo da Costa Braz
Emanuelle Luiza de Oliveira Ferreira
Gabriel Alves do Nascimento – Pietra Germana Carvalho De Andrade Porpino – Charliton Jose dos Santos Machado
Guilherme Lima de Arruda – Azemar dos Santos Soares Junior
Isabela Nathália Nunes Tristão – Alcidesio Oliveira da Silva Junior
Jaene Guimarães Pereira
Janaina Guimarães da Fonseca e Silva
Kassia Kiss Jacinto de Paula – Nelma Gomes de Araújo Dantas – Antônio Carlos Batista da Silva Neto
Kátia Maria de Oliveira – Alan Araujo dos Santos
Laura Beatriz Maciel Santos
Magno José de Menezes – Niedja Ferreira dos Santos
Muriel Thobias de Araujo Silva – Anita Leocadia Pereira dos Santos
Neudenis Maria Albuquerque Carvalho
Olávia Fernandes – Jussara Natalia Moreira Belens
Ortiz Coelho da Silva – Janaina Guimaraes da Fonseca Silva
Patricia Lima Freire – Camila Saraiva de Matos – Jose Gerardo Vasconcelos
Tiago Herculano da Silva – Ednaldo da Costa Braz
Tiago Herculano da Silva
GT7 – GÊNERO, SAÚDE E DIVERSIDADE
Marcos Felipe Gonçalves Maia – Maria Eulina Pessoa de Carvalho – Rodney Haulien Oliveira Viana
Maria Clara Lima de Menezes
Maria Eliene Magalhães da Silva – Jose Ernesto Rodrigues Sales – Raquel Di Paula Mesquita de Lima Oliveira
Maysa Cristina Lima Félix
Talita dos Anjos Lima – Cristina D’Ornelas Filipakis
Wilka Barbosa dos Santos – Maria Janilma Pereira Nogueira
GT8 – GÊNERO, FEMINISMOS E PARTICIPAÇÃO POLÍTICA
Durvalina Rodrigues Lima de Paula e Silva
Giovanna de Araújo Leite
José Ernesto Rodrigues Sales
Raphaella Ferreira Mendes
Ysis de Andrade Martins Borba – Thais Jussara Guedes de O Isidro – Francisca Liduina Leitão
GT9 – GÊNERO, RAÇA, ETNIAS E GERAÇÕES
Douglas Batista de Oliveira – Simonelly Ferreira Vilela
Elisângela Lopes Lins
Maria Eliane da Silva Santos – Maria Eliene Magalhães da Silva – Rebeca Stella Silva Santos Ernandes
Maria Eliene Magalhães da Silva
Nathália Jorge Novais – Fernanda Monteiro de Abreu Lima – Juliana Sampaio
Sawana Araújo Lopes de Souza – Lays Regina Batista de Macena Martins
GT10 – GÊNERO, VIOLÊNCIA E POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
Ingrid Karla Cruz Biserra – Maria Edlane Santana da Silva
Jandicléia Almeida da Silva – Cosma Ribeiro de Almeida
Laura Taddei Alves Pereira Pinto Berquó
Marcos Felipe Gonçalves Maia
Raquel Costa Antas
Raysa Raquel Cordeiro Barros – Zuleide Fernandes de Queiroz
Vanusa Nascimento Sabino Neves – Estevão do Nascimento Sabino – Raquel do Nascimento Sabino
Vanusa Nascimento Sabino Neves – Raquel do Nascimento Sabino – Estevão do Nascimento Sabino